🇺🇸LinuxGSM

Hors ligne
Empires Mod
51.81.21.174:27032
0/62
Dernière vérification : il y a 4 mois

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Empires Mod server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is LinuxGSM online right now?

At the last check (il y a 4 mois) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Empires Mod server?

Use the address 51.81.21.174:27032 in your Empires Mod client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Joueurs récents (0)

Aucun joueur récent enregistré

Comment se connecter

Adresse du serveur :

51.81.21.174:27032

Make sure you have Empires Mod installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Empires Mod

Server monitoring for Empires Mod game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Empires Mod servers

Rang

#1

0 votes ce mois-ci (0 au total)

Détails du serveur

Adresse
51.81.21.174:27032
Emplacement
🇺🇸US
Version
empires
Mot de passe
Aucun
VAC
Sécurisé
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Dernière vérification
il y a 4 mois

Tags

increased_maxplayers

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Intégrer ce serveur

LinuxGSM status banner

Copiez ce HTML pour afficher une bannière de statut en direct sur votre site ou forum.