C

Core Keeper

COREKEEPER๋งต ์ง€์›

์ „์ฒด ์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ˆ˜

1,217

์˜จ๋ผ์ธ ์„œ๋ฒ„

71

ํ˜„์žฌ ํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด

0

์ตœ๋Œ€ ์ˆ˜์šฉ ์ธ์›

33337

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Core Keeper servers are there?

We are currently tracking 1,217 Core Keeper servers, of which 71 are online right now with 0 players.

How do I join a Core Keeper server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Core Keeper server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Core Keeper server has the most players?

Right now "Musu pasaulelis" leads with 0 players online.

๋ชจ๋“  ์„œ๋ฒ„

์„œ๋ฒ„ ์ด๋ฆ„์ฃผ์†Œํ”Œ๋ ˆ์ด์–ด๋งต์ƒํƒœ
๐Ÿ‡ท๐Ÿ‡บCore Keeper
178.70.21.128:10004
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชLove Island
185.9.106.91:10140
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชchirmi Core Keeper server
173.249.8.130:27017
0/2
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆCore Keeper Server Powered by AMP
74.15.107.247:27015
0/8
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธLinuxGSM
5.161.244.199:1234
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCore Keeper Server Powered by AMP
198.251.117.115:27034
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCore Keeper Server
38.18.81.72:40002
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชPHILPAT
5.83.170.203:25600
0/6
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMusu pasaulelis
5.189.167.41:27016
0/10
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜จ๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCore Keeper
97.127.69.149:27015
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชNitrado.net Gameserver
5.101.165.195:10270
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งJimzBBQ
146.198.146.178:27015
0/8
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆCore Keeper Server
104.163.142.174:27015
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธCoreKeeper
64.72.119.158:1234
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชNitrado.net Gameserver
5.83.172.65:10460
0/6
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธworld
51.79.46.245:28608
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธAdventure
173.26.194.38:27015
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ"Cox Keeper"
98.165.230.218:9101
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿ‡ชCore Keeper
78.71.154.195:7778
0/100
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชNitrado.net Gameserver
134.255.208.138:10100
0/4
์•Œ ์ˆ˜ ์—†์Œ์˜คํ”„๋ผ์ธ