🇭🇺MTRN.HU #4 | ORANGE X10 | HUN

Offline
Team Fortress 2
213.181.206.159:27068
0/32
Última verificação: há 1 mês

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Team Fortress 2 server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is MTRN.HU #4 | ORANGE X10 | HUN online right now?

At the last check (há 1 mês) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Team Fortress 2 server?

Use the address 213.181.206.159:27068 in your Team Fortress 2 client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Jogadores recentes (0)

Nenhum jogador recente registrado

Como conectar

Endereço do servidor:

213.181.206.159:27068

Make sure you have Team Fortress 2 installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Team Fortress 2

Server monitoring for Team Fortress 2 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Team Fortress 2 servers

Classificação

#1

0 votos este mês (0 no total)

Detalhes do servidor

Endereço
213.181.206.159:27068
Localização
🇭🇺HU
Versão
tf
Senha
Nenhuma
VAC
Protegido
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Última verificação
há 1 mês

Tags

increased_maxplayerscpnorespawntimerespawntimesalltalkduelshuhunmagyarmtrnmtrn.huorangetradex10

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Incorporar este servidor

MTRN.HU #4 | ORANGE X10 | HUN status banner

Copie este HTML para exibir um banner de status ao vivo no seu site ou fórum.