🇺🇸[EmP] Pea Soup 2 | RockTheVote + bhop

Offline
Half-Life Deathmatch
71.82.214.252:27015
0/18
Última verificação: há 2 meses

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Half-Life Deathmatch server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is [EmP] Pea Soup 2 | RockTheVote + bhop online right now?

At the last check (há 2 meses) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Half-Life Deathmatch server?

Use the address 71.82.214.252:27015 in your Half-Life Deathmatch client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Jogadores recentes (0)

Nenhum jogador recente registrado

Como conectar

Endereço do servidor:

71.82.214.252:27015

Make sure you have Half-Life Deathmatch installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Half-Life Deathmatch

Server monitoring for Half-Life Deathmatch game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Half-Life Deathmatch servers

Classificação

#1

0 votos este mês (0 no total)

Detalhes do servidor

Endereço
71.82.214.252:27015
Localização
🇺🇸US
Versão
valve
Senha
Nenhuma
VAC
Protegido
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Última verificação
há 2 meses

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Incorporar este servidor

[EmP] Pea Soup 2 | RockTheVote + bhop status banner

Copie este HTML para exibir um banner de status ao vivo no seu site ou fórum.