🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT

Офлайн
Counter-Strike: Source
77.222.37.82:31355
0/16
Последняя проверка: 3 месяца назад

Player Activity (24 Hours)

Player Trends (7 Days)

Server Overview

Feb 2026
Tracked since

We have been tracking this Counter-Strike: Source server since Feb 2026.

Frequently asked questions

Is ★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT online right now?

At the last check (3 месяца назад) it was reported offline.

How do I connect to this Counter-Strike: Source server?

Use the address 77.222.37.82:31355 in your Counter-Strike: Source client's server browser or direct-connect field.

Недавние игроки (11)

RYAZHENKA grand-rust

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 52
Время: 01:14:37

effie

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 52
Время: 00:23:27

MP5 MILF

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 49
Время: 00:17:15

miyoko

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 49
Время: 00:00:11

dorethea

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 46
Время: 00:12:36

Akka #grand-rust

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 43
Время: 00:25:00

piper

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 41
Время: 00:18:48

hco

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 21
Время: 00:01:44

Depresssed666

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 8
Время: 00:06:24

ettie

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 7
Время: 00:03:18

Kirby

Последний раз замечен: Online now

Очки: 3
Время: 00:07:57

Как подключиться

Адрес сервера:

77.222.37.82:31355

Make sure you have Counter-Strike: Source installed before connecting. The server must be online to accept connections.

About Counter-Strike: Source

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

View all Counter-Strike: Source servers

Ранг

#1

0 голосов в этом месяце (всего 0)

Детали сервера

Адрес
77.222.37.82:31355
Местоположение
🇷🇺RU
Версия
cstrike
Пароль
Нет
VAC
Защищено
Tracked since
Feb 15, 2026
Последняя проверка
3 месяца назад

Теги

$2000$2000publicclassicrussiarusteamnosteamno-steamvipv91v92

Claim This Server

Sign in to verify that you control this server and add it to your dashboard.

Sign In to Claim

Встроить этот сервер

★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT status banner

Скопируйте этот HTML, чтобы показать живой баннер статуса на вашем сайте или форуме.