Space Engineers

Space Engineers

SPACEENGINEERS

Über Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server gesamt

4,715

Server online

345

Aktuelle Spieler

58

Maximale Kapazität

50875

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Space Engineers servers are there?

We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 345 are online right now with 58 players.

How do I join a Space Engineers server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Space Engineers server has the most players?

Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 16 players online.

ServernameAdresseSpielerKarteStatus
🇺🇸JEEGRO JONES JIVE FUNK HOUSE
198.73.57.172:27056
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Tiny Thai Fisting
173.69.194.17:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸HN Server
168.75.188.100:27031
0/8
UnbekanntOffline
🇯🇵SyntaxMC
31.214.143.71:10500
0/5
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Doom
47.162.91.134:27016
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Star Lord
85.190.159.211:10500
0/11
UnbekanntOffline
🇬🇧Resurrected
79.127.222.206:38430
0/16
UnbekanntOffline
🇨🇦SE Server by HostHavoc.com
164.152.122.45:27064
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
173.199.105.144:28010
0/0
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺Big Empty Local
94.26.151.147:27016
0/32
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪Home 1
92.208.112.176:27016
0/2
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪SE Server by HostHavoc.com
104.234.252.160:27060
0/16
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪MICO Space Engineering
5.83.165.135:10800
0/9
UnbekanntOffline
🇩🇪1MIND Space Engineers Server
81.169.186.251:27016
0/4
UnbekanntOffline
🇫🇷Volute
5.39.74.220:27016
0/16
UnbekanntOffline
🇬🇧SE Server by HostHavoc.com
104.234.251.170:27064
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇨🇦Philosoph's Server [QC-Fr]
74.58.139.64:27016
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Mozos Lunar Project
174.138.183.102:29165
0/10
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Button SE Server
198.73.57.131:27064
0/15
UnbekanntOffline
🇺🇸Taco Bell
70.22.54.69:27016
0/10
UnbekanntOffline