
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
Über Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
4,715
Server online
356
Aktuelle Spieler
31
Maximale Kapazität
50875
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 356 are online right now with 31 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 15 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.120.105:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 66.55.142.72:27025 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇹🇷Guards of Ant | 85.105.145.251:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪DarkBlue Cluster BigSpace | 95.112.234.148:27018 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪ACE boys | 185.9.64.3:27016 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Tokris Space | 5.83.165.225:11100 | 0/5 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Unnamed server | 88.99.3.84:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪serverohnenamen | 213.136.69.143:30100 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇬🇧[_cEc_] Scrapyard Survival - PvE | 217.146.80.169:29463 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇫🇷open.space | 82.65.202.73:27016 | 0/16 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Canada | 176.57.165.73:28500 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Bastard Gaming | 74.91.116.37:27016 | 0/5 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Quix Space Engineers | 73.200.83.194:27016 | 0/20 | World | Online |
🇨🇦Why can't I hold all this pasta? | 99.199.34.214:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸SNI - Private | 209.152.133.186:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Technically Spaceless Engineer's | 184.99.36.37:27016 | 0/8 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Volsung Origins Server | 83.223.207.15:28300 | 0/20 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Yellowknife - Northlands - Started 5-5-2026 | 37.10.125.89:12000 | 0/11 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇳🇿Gateds Star Sys | 222.152.232.136:27016 | 0/4 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 68.232.176.22:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |