
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Acerca de Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
36,652
Servidores en línea
4,158
Jugadores actuales
63353
Capacidad máxima
2842153
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,158 are online right now with 63,353 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "АТМОСФЕРНИЙ ПАБЛІК 21+ ツ [RYZEN 9 - 5.7 GHz]" leads with 32 players online.
Todos los servidores
| Nombre del servidor | Dirección | Jugadores | Mapa | Estado |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 185.187.187.65:27015 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇮🇹Unknown Server | 80.211.103.26:27036 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 80.211.205.201:27035 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 95.173.173.52:27015 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇨🇿Unknown Server | 88.86.115.150:27053 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 188.165.21.245:27220 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱Unknown Server | 89.40.70.222:27018 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇷✔ DELTA JailBreak [Since 2015] | 178.32.137.193:27017 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪KGB Hosting PUBLIC | 159.69.191.119:27001 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇵🇱[AIM HS] ★ POCHYLNIA ★ 1200FPS | 51.77.56.102:27019 | 0/13 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇹🇷KiRALIK CS 1.6 SERVER | PlayOFCS.COM.TR | 5.10.220.22:27015 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇧🇬KREEDZ.BG Jump [Hard/Extreme] | 45.144.155.165:27015 | 0/21 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇦🇷ARGENTINA CS [#1] PUBLICO | 45.235.98.30:27015 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇹🇷NostaljiGamers.Net | GunGame Pro Arena | LEVEL UP & DOMINATE | 95.173.173.33:27015 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇷🇴==> CS.ALEXONE.RO:27019 <== Server MIX/WAR4 NonStop | 86.105.195.108:27019 | 0/32 | de_dust2x2 | En línea |
🇨🇿csko.cz | He grenades | 88.86.115.150:27035 | 0/12 | he_glassroom | En línea |
🇷🇴.:: CSGO.MANIACS.RO ::. CSGO:COVERT/GLOVE-SYSTEM/MOLOTOV/AGENTS | dr.strix.ro:27015 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱НОВГОРОДСКАЯ МАФИЯ [18+] | 185.239.141.74:27113 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱ЗАХОДИ ЗДЕСЬ АХУЕННО 18+ | 185.239.141.74:27319 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇳🇱Молодёжная ArEnA | 185.239.141.74:27527 | 0/32 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |