Counter-Strike: Source

Counter-Strike: Source

CSSPuerto predeterminado: 27015Soporta mapas

Acerca de Counter-Strike: Source

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

12,312

Servidores en línea

480

Jugadores actuales

1798

Capacidad máxima

723698

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike: Source servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,312 Counter-Strike: Source servers, of which 480 are online right now with 1,798 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike: Source server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Source server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Counter-Strike: Source server port?

The default port for Counter-Strike: Source servers is 27015.

Which Counter-Strike: Source server has the most players?

Right now "МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 | 100TICK | CS-MEAT.COM" leads with 63 players online.

Todos los servidores

Nombre del servidorDirecciónJugadoresMapaEstado
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2
77.222.37.82:31003
0/255
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ [GO-MEAT.RU]
77.222.37.82:32837
0/12
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺[ОПАСНАЯ ЗОНА™] $2000$ | АНТИЧИТ | 18+
77.222.37.82:31701
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺★TЮPЯГA!★ █ CБEГИ ИЛИ УMPИ █ JAIL SGaming.RU
45.89.190.236:13768
0/74
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺-=МАСКИ ШОУ=- 18+ Оружия CS:GO
194.87.206.109:40159
0/64
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$
77.222.37.82:31720
0/10
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺[GunServer] УБОЙНЫЙ Public #2 + FREE VIP
91.109.206.48:27031
0/64
de_dust2En línea
🇷🇺ЗAPУБA HA AWP ︻デ═一 CKИHЫ OPУЖИЯ SGaming.RU
45.89.190.236:13711
0/74
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU]
77.222.37.82:32892
0/64
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺[Moscow Official] Dust2 :: Steam :: 100 Tick
77.222.37.82:35214
0/50
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2
77.222.37.82:34722
0/255
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU]
77.222.37.82:35209
0/70
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺[ОПАСНАЯ ЗОНА™] $2000$ | АНТИЧИТ | 18+
77.222.37.82:36104
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺Unknown Server
37.230.228.36:41000
0/0
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇫🇷Unknown Server
151.80.223.96:27015
0/0
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇺🇸Unknown Server
74.91.115.118:27015
0/0
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇷🇺Unknown Server
37.230.228.214:55555
0/0
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇩🇪-=H.D.F=- Zombie Escape NEW IP 78.31.71.100:27105 !!!
213.202.212.239:27105
0/33
DesconocidoFuera de línea
🇱🇻Творожок Соревновательный
84.237.230.144:27036
0/64
de_aztecEn línea
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ [GO-MEAT.RU]
77.222.37.82:37779
0/32
DesconocidoFuera de línea