
Half-Life Deathmatch
HLD
Acerca de Half-Life Deathmatch
Server monitoring for Half-Life Deathmatch game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
1,414
Servidores en línea
907
Jugadores actuales
13703
Capacidad máxima
57196
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Half-Life Deathmatch servers are there?
We are currently tracking 1,414 Half-Life Deathmatch servers, of which 907 are online right now with 13,703 players.
How do I join a Half-Life Deathmatch server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Half-Life Deathmatch server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Half-Life Deathmatch server has the most players?
Right now "Saint Denis Op4 Server USA" leads with 31 players online.
Todos los servidores
| Nombre del servidor | Dirección | Jugadores | Mapa | Estado |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪! !--Good_Half-Life_Server--! ! | 5.199.143.147:27043 | 31/85 | undertow | En línea |
🇩🇪[TR] CSDuragi HaLf-Life Server 2 [ GLOBAL ] | 5.199.143.147:27120 | 31/60 | boot_camp | En línea |
🇩🇪[TR] CSDuragi HaLf-Life Server 3 [ GLOBAL ] | 89.163.157.250:27172 | 31/85 | crossfire_cnew | En línea |
🇩🇪#05 VirgoLandia Servers Weapons Mod - Armas Nuevas | 5.199.143.147:27070 | 31/34 | crossfire | En línea |
🇩🇪#02 VirgoLandia Servers HL GunGame | 5.199.143.147:27184 | 31/34 | BlackMesaEPF | En línea |
🇩🇪Saint Denis Op4 Server EU | 89.163.157.250:27120 | 31/128 | hl_assault | En línea |
🇩🇪HL Woh! Server [AMXX] | by HL CCArenales [Test] | 24/7 | 89.163.157.250:27033 | 31/34 | hl_assault | En línea |
🇩🇪#05 VirgoLandia Servers Weapons Mod - Armas Nuevas | 89.163.157.250:27127 | 31/85 | hl_assault | En línea |
🇩🇪MotorCity Madhouse [Detroit] Our 15th year map size[17.82 MB] | 5.199.143.147:27125 | 31/85 | closefire | En línea |
🇩🇪Saint Denis Op4 Server EU | 5.199.143.147:27190 | 31/85 | undertow | En línea |
🇩🇪[TR] 7/24 BOOTBOX ONLINE TURKEY | 89.163.157.250:27042 | 31/85 | bootbox_keyturkk_trendx | En línea |
🇩🇪*L.T.K*Clan Server 1 | 89.163.157.250:27095 | 31/47 | snark_pit | En línea |
🇩🇪==>>TURKiYE || HalF LifE<<== | 5.199.143.147:27029 | 31/85 | bootbox | En línea |
🇩🇪CHL | Crossfire | 5.199.143.147:27087 | 31/60 | bootbox_vanilya2_hero | En línea |
🇩🇪[24/7]---> International HL-D@nger-Zone <--- | 5.199.143.147:27092 | 31/60 | bootbox | En línea |
🇩🇪The CBT Zone | 5.199.143.147:27129 | 31/85 | bootbox_keyturkk_trendx | En línea |
🇩🇪sbmesh.com/KING SC FastDL Guaranteed #1 | 89.163.157.250:27148 | 31/60 | crossfire | En línea |
🇩🇪[GS][EU] Die-Hard (anti-rush) | difficulty: 100% | 5.199.143.147:27107 | 31/47 | crossfire_test6 | En línea |
🇩🇪[TR] CSDuragi HaLf-Life Server 3 [ GLOBAL ] | 5.199.143.147:27131 | 31/60 | crossfire | En línea |
🇩🇪[24/7]---> International HL-D@nger-Zone <--- | 89.163.157.250:27087 | 31/128 | undertow | En línea |