
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
Acerca de Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total de servidores
4,715
Servidores en línea
349
Jugadores actuales
60
Capacidad máxima
50875
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 349 are online right now with 60 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 18 players online.
Todos los servidores
| Nombre del servidor | Dirección | Jugadores | Mapa | Estado |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪BravoSquad | 195.201.111.109:27016 | 0/4 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪SpaceCrafters | 5.189.133.150:28100 | 0/10 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇬🇧The Omegon | 194.50.234.73:29165 | 0/10 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇷DyrioLab | 90.50.169.16:27016 | 0/8 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Ares at War [SOL and Sponge] | 205.209.114.155:29165 | 0/4 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Othalla Galaxy | 45.47.129.150:28199 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇰🇷HWF-PVE | 58.225.53.225:27020 | 0/30 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸SSP Public Creative | 71.73.211.21:27017 | 0/20 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Testing server 1000 | 204.116.189.10:27016 | 0/4 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Lemmiwinks! | 45.31.71.118:27016 | 0/8 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸BIGBOOTYMIX2025 | 85.190.159.215:10400 | 0/9 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Wizards Paradise | 85.190.157.243:11200 | 0/5 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Tballs | 172.72.183.230:27016 | 0/8 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.107.61:27015 | 0/0 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇸hopethisisntpublic | 97.146.167.200:27016 | 0/4 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇫🇮Underthreory New world | 135.181.183.50:27017 | 0/16 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇺🇦Central Gate | 176.38.31.68:27016 | 0/64 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇬🇧Rebels-Games.com | 82.25.45.80:27016 | 0/128 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪SSU in Space | 5.83.170.173:16000 | 0/5 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |
🇩🇪Exotic Star System | 157.90.5.83:27016 | 0/10 | Desconocido | Fuera de línea |