Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

176

Joueurs actuels

156

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 176 are online right now with 156 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "Quant Core Community [RU/EN] NPC - ACHIEVEMENT - STORY" leads with 20 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇩🇪KroetenZombies
176.57.140.111:28200
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷My PZ Server
90.39.100.167:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷My PZ Server
51.210.216.27:27875
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧GareBear Bandits
45.159.7.26:10430
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Project Zomboid Server
104.234.251.170:8771
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Serveur Duo
5.62.127.80:10170
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧My PZ Server
81.0.247.138:30500
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷My PZ Server
62.35.53.110:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷SVIGAMING
88.202.236.67:16261
0/2
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸[ESP] Sanatorium By Chatarrero
80.26.180.242:16261
0/25
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦The New Biginnings.
173.231.126.130:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
51.79.96.90:27225
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Fresh Broc
54.39.243.181:26900
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.79.97.119:27885
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
24.201.27.51:16261
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸CZ75
73.253.117.154:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Zomboiders
174.95.147.190:16261
0/20
InconnuHors ligne
🇵🇱Moldy Pizza Post
185.111.156.143:31800
0/20
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Zombizorra
45.92.39.90:27026
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪lotta ammo
83.223.203.168:29000
0/10
InconnuHors ligne