Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

174

Joueurs actuels

207

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 174 are online right now with 207 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 50 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇷🇺[RU] SAINT PETERSBURG ZOMBOID
188.134.70.104:16261
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Legion
89.248.236.141:27127
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇵🇱My PZ Server
149.50.103.100:25585
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪4Netplayers Hahnebimsler
134.255.222.154:22900
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪PZ Server
185.94.38.202:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
170.23.153.243:27065
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷[EU] D.E.S. RU
51.195.63.49:27525
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪nitrado.net Zomboid
5.83.168.139:10170
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪nitrado.net Zomboid
5.83.169.95:10180
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪My PZ Server
134.255.209.30:13800
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Azza's PZ Server
82.16.222.82:16261
0/12
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪TFD Test Server
159.69.66.172:29190
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪LLL Server
116.202.157.23:50080
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪My PZ Server
176.9.86.201:16261
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Later On Rolepaly
136.243.46.118:27850
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪SeptemberDuck
176.57.181.87:28500
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Bros vs. Dead
176.57.140.243:28400
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷My PZ Server
87.98.154.182:27085
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷The Shropshire Apocalypse
51.178.176.61:27830
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧nitrado.net Zomboid
45.159.7.15:10840
0/6
InconnuHors ligne