Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPort par défaut: 16261

À propos de Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

12,168

Serveurs en ligne

181

Joueurs actuels

312

Capacité maximale

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 181 are online right now with 312 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 56 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇩🇪nitrado.net Zomboid
5.83.169.34:10550
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇲🇩My PZ Server
194.114.144.64:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Lauschangriff
5.9.111.11:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
144.76.72.154:27870
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
116.202.118.77:27625
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Levillage
144.76.136.114:27605
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Semtex's zombie hell
176.57.169.81:29800
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧My PZ Server
154.56.238.184:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷JACKPLAYGROUND Area
54.36.191.37:16261
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷RAVEN GAMING
57.128.22.236:16261
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧NSZ B42 PVE EU/UK
89.34.97.6:17456
0/20
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Bossies Playground
66.51.97.55:16285
0/20
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧LENGIANZ SERV
5.62.127.113:10270
0/6
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Woad Stoats RP Server
149.102.156.205:32500
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷My PZ Server
90.35.107.115:16263
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇪My PZ Server
5.178.224.213:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇪🇸YeroMister
212.230.159.10:12002
0/5
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦friend server
70.31.199.141:16261
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
51.222.82.184:27835
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.79.97.55:27715
0/4
InconnuHors ligne