Quake Live

Quake Live

QUAKELIVE

À propos de Quake Live

Server monitoring for Quake Live game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

861

Serveurs en ligne

305

Joueurs actuels

120

Capacité maximale

16085

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Quake Live servers are there?

We are currently tracking 861 Quake Live servers, of which 305 are online right now with 120 players.

How do I join a Quake Live server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Quake Live server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Quake Live server has the most players?

Right now "Hollow1 QL ffa :27960" leads with 42 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇩🇪relax ca #4 1400+
45.140.42.94:27945
0/24
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸|)ark Fiber FREEZE TAG 24x24
162.248.88.45:27965
0/48
InconnuHors ligne
🇦🇺The Purgery #4 - PQL Custom
45.125.247.91:27963
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪swe duel server #2
147.28.75.146:27961
0/16
campgroundsEn ligne
🇩🇪Quake For Newbies | EU 1500 Max | quakenewbies.com
164.90.186.253:27960
0/10
bloodrunEn ligne
🇦🇺The Purgery #6 - PQL Infected Mastermind
45.125.247.91:27965
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧Unknown Server
46.101.38.69:27962
0/0
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪swe duel server #1
147.28.75.146:27960
0/16
campgroundsEn ligne
🇩🇪Frankfurter 1200+ 4v4 #2 [DOGs FTW]
80.240.16.116:27961
0/28
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸#3 Chicago, IL, USA - ca
204.188.217.142:27963
0/26
campgroundsEn ligne
🇦🇺The Purgery #12 - PQL Competition Server #3
45.125.247.91:27971
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪Skunck02
213.80.102.25:27970
0/32
campgroundsEn ligne
🇩🇪|)ark Fiber Championships DUEL | EU
150.230.145.53:27961
0/16
solariumEn ligne
🇺🇸PQL Clan Arena Chicago #1 | FullBuff.gg
108.181.63.147:27963
0/24
InconnuHors ligne
🇦🇺The Purgery #10 - PQL Competition Server #1
45.125.247.91:27969
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪uPirate Game 01
46.59.75.20:27960
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇬🇧|)ark Fiber Championships DUEL | Frankfurt
85.234.69.45:27961
0/16
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸|)ark Fiber CTF 24x24
162.248.88.45:27964
0/48
InconnuHors ligne
🇦🇺Reythe's Duel House
45.125.247.91:27981
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪swe tdm
147.28.75.146:27963
0/16
purgatoryEn ligne