
Quake Live
QUAKELIVE
À propos de Quake Live
Server monitoring for Quake Live game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total des serveurs
861
Serveurs en ligne
304
Joueurs actuels
296
Capacité maximale
16085
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Quake Live servers are there?
We are currently tracking 861 Quake Live servers, of which 304 are online right now with 296 players.
How do I join a Quake Live server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Quake Live server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Quake Live server has the most players?
Right now "Hollow1 QL ffa :27960" leads with 40 players online.
Tous les serveurs
| Nom du serveur | Adresse | Joueurs | Carte | Statut |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇷🇺4e6a servers q3live.4e6a.ru #4 | 185.233.193.227:27963 | 0/50 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪InstaUnlagged CTF | 5.9.86.207:26231 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸NA Race (DF Physics) #1 - (PQL) | 107.191.48.9:27960 | 0/16 | kool_longgrass | En ligne |
🇷🇺PQL Instagib FFA [RU] (Beta) | 46.8.221.176:27960 | 0/16 | aerowalk | En ligne |
🇩🇪mab server | 178.63.83.175:27960 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪IronPunch Gaming Quake Live Server | 157.90.168.153:27961 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸NA Race (DF Physics) #3 - (PQL) | 107.191.48.9:27962 | 0/16 | dfwc2017-6 | En ligne |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 68.232.177.103:27960 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺ТинтоБразерс - CA 16x16| t.me/TintoBraza | 45.136.204.126:27960 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪Serious Quake Live Server | 168.119.114.70:27960 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 173.199.107.140:27960 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺[Metal Fan] RU Classic FFA 3 | 109.69.20.167:27960 | 0/18 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪chaosbunnies.de - Atom Quake Live CA 5v5 | 213.239.219.245:27961 | 0/18 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Super6 Chicago CA#2 | 149.28.123.49:27961 | 0/18 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪ShiN0's kitchen up to 8v8 CA with extras | standard and custom | 157.90.229.230:27960 | 0/16 | hellsgate | En ligne |
🇺🇸A Quake Live Server | 165.140.127.42:25000 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺MSK | 46.174.53.164:27960 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪bestest server | 167.235.62.75:27960 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸noname | 70.161.59.80:27960 | 0/14 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇷🇺IRK QL#1 by ZUBAT | 80.92.207.5:27960 | 0/16 | toxicity | En ligne |