Space Engineers

Space Engineers

SPACEENGINEERS

À propos de Space Engineers

Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total des serveurs

4,715

Serveurs en ligne

360

Joueurs actuels

40

Capacité maximale

50871

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Space Engineers servers are there?

We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 360 are online right now with 40 players.

How do I join a Space Engineers server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Space Engineers server has the most players?

Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 18 players online.

Tous les serveurs

Nom du serveurAdresseJoueursCarteStatut
🇯🇪GTX Gaming
62.68.164.226:27016
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸MacMadders Station
68.132.49.53:30002
0/250
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸SE Server by HostHavoc.com
198.73.57.168:27060
0/15
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Zero's Wacky SE Server
68.34.72.152:27016
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇨🇦PrudenceCrow
216.245.177.54:27056
0/15
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Central Arkansas Gaming
173.201.37.129:28015
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸STG Stuggle
75.169.235.60:27018
0/8
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Dukes SE Server
170.23.43.89:25589
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Velan Containment Shard
115.42.46.222:27056
0/15
VelarEn ligne
🇦🇺Blue-Pentagram Server
144.6.84.142:27016
0/5
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Unknown Server
108.61.107.54:27015
0/0
InconnuHors ligne
🇫🇷Serveur 1
77.192.134.6:25566
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪AMP Powered Counter-Strike 2 Server
82.165.42.241:27016
0/32
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪atlas.proxmox.app
195.14.251.243:27050
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪Kacknoobs im Weltraum nitrado.net
5.83.170.82:11100
0/15
InconnuHors ligne
🇩🇪xenoversum 2023
213.133.101.123:56789
0/4
MarkusversumEn ligne
🇩🇪Odins Word
5.189.135.146:28500
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇸🇪JFK FUNHOUSE
185.216.144.88:29165
0/10
InconnuHors ligne
🇯🇪Andromeda Server
87.244.93.153:27016
0/4
InconnuHors ligne
🇺🇸Zarion Planet
68.132.49.53:27014
0/0
InconnuHors ligne