
Space Engineers
SPACEENGINEERS
À propos de Space Engineers
Server monitoring for Space Engineers game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total des serveurs
4,715
Serveurs en ligne
361
Joueurs actuels
39
Capacité maximale
50871
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Space Engineers servers are there?
We are currently tracking 4,715 Space Engineers servers, of which 361 are online right now with 39 players.
How do I join a Space Engineers server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Space Engineers server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Space Engineers server has the most players?
Right now "XENUS 2.0" leads with 16 players online.
Tous les serveurs
| Nom du serveur | Adresse | Joueurs | Carte | Statut |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇫🇷DannyXJackal | 141.95.35.24:29165 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪nitrado.net gameserver | 85.190.160.29:10600 | 0/5 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪blutwoelfe.net | 88.198.66.155:27020 | 0/20 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪Flynn's server | 5.189.134.144:28200 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧Keen UK #3 (PvP) | 195.140.215.53:27018 | 0/16 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇮🇹Space Propeth | 212.43.96.70:27016 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇨🇦Nubs World | 24.36.37.29:27016 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸The Boys | 192.169.95.170:27016 | 0/32 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Birds Aren't Real Space-X Edition | 68.134.186.27:27016 | 0/6 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸puttysplay | 69.24.224.73:27016 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸AMP Powered Server | 216.235.109.245:27016 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Satreus | 69.162.228.147:27017 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Quels System | 104.203.231.132:27016 | 0/13 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Scrubs Server | 115.42.46.137:27068 | 0/15 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇳🇿ItsYaBois | 158.140.230.129:27015 | 0/4 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 108.61.114.96:27015 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇺🇸Grillers | 205.209.120.236:29016 | 0/10 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪4Netplayers Never Surrender | 46.228.192.53:21900 | 0/8 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇬🇧PvP_EU_Vilage | 51.89.96.8:27016 | 0/0 | Inconnu | Hors ligne |
🇩🇪Maulwürfe | 85.190.160.98:11200 | 0/7 | Maulwurfshausen | En ligne |