
Ark: Survival Evolved
ASEDefault Port: 7777
About Ark: Survival Evolved
Server monitoring for Ark: Survival Evolved game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
9,996
Online Servers
190
Current Players
240
Max Capacity
344308
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Ark: Survival Evolved servers are there?
We are currently tracking 9,996 Ark: Survival Evolved servers, of which 190 are online right now with 240 players.
How do I join a Ark: Survival Evolved server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Ark: Survival Evolved server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Ark: Survival Evolved server port?
The default port for Ark: Survival Evolved servers is 7777.
Which Ark: Survival Evolved server has the most players?
Right now "MESA Solos - Crystal Isles 2 - (v358.24)" leads with 77 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪Old Players CZ/SK - (v361.7) | 176.57.181.62:29500 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪Ark: Survival Evolved by G-Portal.com - (v361.7) | 176.57.174.55:30500 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪Ark: Survival Evolved by G-Portal.com - (v361.7) | 176.57.174.181:29800 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺PvE ARK DREAM modified maps x100 Pve[RU][EU] PVE - (v361.7) | 95.174.124.79:7156 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧SAVserver - (v361.7) | 37.10.103.149:8077 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧Yop & Xenia - (v361.7) | 37.10.97.78:8077 | 0/20 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧SajGTXTest - (v358.24) | 217.146.80.187:7777 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇱🇹MESA Duos - Boss Map - (v358.24) | 185.172.175.101:7787 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧MESA Solos - Lost Island - (v358.24) | 141.98.157.72:7777 | 0/70 | LostIsland | Online |
🇷🇺Altaiy cluster[S+][D/S] PVP x5 - (v361.7) | 146.158.96.75:7750 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺Parasau.ru -=Ragnarok=- - (v358.24) | 93.100.249.57:7779 | 0/32 | Unknown | Offline |
🇸🇪Gen2Server - (v361.7) | 194.132.71.13:7783 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺[RU] SUPERIOR Scorched Earth [PvE x3] - (v358.24) | 89.250.2.64:7781 | 0/50 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺[RU]ARKForever (x50,Cluster,S+,nodrop)(Crystal) - (v361.7) | 185.41.122.34:60080 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇰15 Cultimative - Olympus - (v361.7) | 80.209.78.84:7805 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪4Netplayers: Leo for friends - (v361.7) | 134.255.222.31:24100 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪Biggiecheesefangroep - (v361.7) | 193.135.10.181:17204 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇿CZ/SK Phobia The Valguero XP5/H3/T7/B10 - (v358.24) | 88.86.100.21:31060 | 0/100 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇿[CZ/SK ONLY] HexTech - Extinction [PvE] - (v358.24) | 46.39.172.145:17004 | 0/50 | Unknown | Offline |
🇸🇰[CZ/SK] Ark-Ghost[CrystalIsles] PvE cross - (v361.7) | 78.141.78.219:7795 | 0/50 | Unknown | Offline |