Counter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

COUNTERSTRIKE2

Über Counter-Strike 2

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server gesamt

10,000

Server online

1,387

Aktuelle Spieler

4250

Maximale Kapazität

608217

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,387 are online right now with 4,250 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?

Right now ">> ZOMBIE ESCAPE 🔥 NEW MAPS ☣️ SHOP 🔥 SKINS <<" leads with 63 players online.

ServernameAdresseSpielerKarteStatus
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1119-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.170.217:27056
0/64
UnbekanntOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1081-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.233.74:27049
0/64
UnbekanntOffline
🇫🇮klempun speciaali
85.23.109.16:15636
0/12
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺ТРЕНИРОВКА АРЕНА 1 на 1
45.157.140.66:27491
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺🍨 ETERNAL 🍨 #5 RANDOM CHEATS - !cw !ws !shop !vip
45.157.140.66:27248
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺[CS2] RU #65 AWP_LEGO_2
45.157.140.65:27397
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺[CS2] RU #93 DE_MIRAGE [SKILLS+MODELS]
45.157.140.65:27759
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺[CS2] RU #87 MIRAGE [FUN MODELS+CHEATS]
45.157.140.65:27164
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺DE_DUST2 PUBLIC
45.157.140.65:27831
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺🔹 только мираж 🔹 +навыки и модели 🔹
45.157.140.66:27949
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺Dust2 WCS2
45.157.140.66:27033
0/24
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺Классический DM сервер Mirage/Dust2
194.93.2.72:27015
0/32
UnbekanntOffline
🇦🇺Counter-Strike 2
82.97.251.159:27295
0/64
de_dust2Online
🇷🇺ЗОМБИ МАНИЯ | [ONLY ESCAPE]
46.149.70.12:60080
0/64
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺🔥☣ ЗОМБИ ЕДУТ НА ЖИГУЛИ | УБЕГИ ☣🔥
185.207.65.44:43803
0/64
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺⚡ BHOP DUST2 ➖ ALсoHoLiCs •• FUN ⚡
89.253.237.163:27708
0/64
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺➥███ FB-CS.RU | DUST2 #1 | AntiCheat
195.133.32.135:10037
0/60
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺[CS2] $2000$ [!ws !knife !gl !viptest]
194.87.107.96:27950
0/32
UnbekanntOffline
🇷🇺vkplay-csgo05-043
176.112.168.164:27043
0/16
aim_oasisOnline
🇳🇱Global Infection: Mod
185.56.162.65:28061
0/255
UnbekanntOffline