Counter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

COUNTERSTRIKE2

About Counter-Strike 2

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total Servers

10,000

Online Servers

1,262

Current Players

3541

Max Capacity

608529

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,262 are online right now with 3,541 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?

Right now ">> ZOMBIE ESCAPE 🔥 NEW MAPS ☣️ SHOP 🔥 SKINS <<" leads with 63 players online.

All Servers

Server NameAddressPlayersMapStatus
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1125-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.101.216:27138
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1119-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.170.217:27067
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1072-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.234.153:27092
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1077-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.233.76:27044
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1071-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.234.155:27067
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1076-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.234.204:27076
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇫🇮Valve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1117-hel-hetz.380.
37.27.170.215:27027
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺CS2 CUSTOM MATCHES [LT] — CYBERSHOKE.NET
185.40.6.31:28059
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇱🇹CS2 CLUTCH #97 [LT] — CYBERSHOKE.NET (2VS5)
91.103.255.134:28034
0/64
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺STALNOY.PRO #4 🍀 ARENA 1x1 - FREE SKINCHANGER
45.157.140.66:27488
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺Прятки на стальном 💛
45.157.140.66:27835
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺ONLY AWP БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ СКИНЫ !WS
45.157.140.65:27533
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺⚡ ⚡ ⚡ ⚡ ⚡ Mirage !ws !cw !shop
45.157.140.65:27106
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺ONLY MIRAGE ✅ CUSTOM MODELS & WEAPONS
45.157.140.65:27580
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺Pro Mirage - stalnoy.pro
45.157.140.65:27472
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺[CS2] RU #59 ARENA 1vs1
45.157.140.66:27501
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺БЕСПЛАТНЫЕ СКИНЫ !WS - MIRAGE FPS+
45.157.140.66:27631
0/24
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺.::CSDM [Пушки+Лазеры]|Новые оружия::.
176.99.12.113:28717
0/50
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺This is CSDM | ПУШКИ + ЛАЗЕРЫ | БЛАСТЕРЫ
89.108.83.206:28721
0/50
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺[DD2] ≡► ALсoHoLiCs •• PoZiTiVE [24/7] ◄╝
31.28.27.196:10185
0/64
UnknownOffline