
Counter-Strike: Source
CSSDefault Port: 27015Supports Maps
About Counter-Strike: Source
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
12,312
Online Servers
721
Current Players
7575
Max Capacity
723429
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike: Source servers are there?
We are currently tracking 12,312 Counter-Strike: Source servers, of which 721 are online right now with 7,575 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike: Source server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Source server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Counter-Strike: Source server port?
The default port for Counter-Strike: Source servers is 27015.
Which Counter-Strike: Source server has the most players?
Right now "🧬 [UnionTeams] SCP-RP | МНОЖЕСТВО ПРОФЕССИ�" leads with 117 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇷🇺БOЙЦOBCKИЙ KЛУБ ✮ MIRAGE ✮ SGaming.RU OHЛAЙH | 45.89.190.236:14027 | 0/74 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT | 77.222.37.82:33739 | 0/32 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺ПEPECTPEЛKA | NEW DUST2 *”˜ ˜”*✮ BЫCOKИЙ OHЛAЙH | 45.89.190.236:13881 | 0/74 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺УЛETHЫЙ | BЫCOKИЙ OHЛAЙH ✮ DUST2 SGaming.RU | 45.153.68.222:14023 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:32839 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 | 77.222.37.82:39762 | 0/255 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺АРИЗОНА © ONLY $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:34471 | 0/20 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺ПEPECTPEЛKA | NEW DUST2 *”˜ ˜”*✮ BЫCOKИЙ OHЛAЙH | 81.200.144.48:14147 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:37197 | 0/12 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺ОПАСНАЯ ЗОНА™ 18+ DUST2 | АНТИЧИТ | 77.222.37.82:38813 | 0/60 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺РУБЛЁВКА © 18+ [PUBLIC] $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:32239 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺██ Москва 18+ © CS:S Public V92 [Звания] | 77.222.37.82:37417 | 0/34 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT | 77.222.37.82:35552 | 0/20 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:32689 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺[ОПАСНАЯ ЗОНА™] $2000$ | АНТИЧИТ | 18+ | 77.222.37.82:32871 | 0/20 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:35521 | 0/255 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 | 77.222.37.82:33804 | 0/255 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:39167 | 0/70 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:37947 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺★ MЯСО НА $2000$ ★ 18+ | PUBLIC | ANTI-CHEAT | 77.222.37.82:34908 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |