
Counter-Strike: Source
CSSStandardport: 27015Unterstützt Karten
Über Counter-Strike: Source
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Source game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server gesamt
12,312
Server online
717
Aktuelle Spieler
8282
Maximale Kapazität
723422
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike: Source servers are there?
We are currently tracking 12,312 Counter-Strike: Source servers, of which 717 are online right now with 8,282 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike: Source server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Source server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Counter-Strike: Source server port?
The default port for Counter-Strike: Source servers is 27015.
Which Counter-Strike: Source server has the most players?
Right now "🧬 [UnionTeams] SCP-RP | СИСТЕМА РЕЙДОВ" leads with 111 players online.
Alle Server
| Servername | Adresse | Spieler | Karte | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇷🇺MЯCOPУБKA | CKИHЫ OPУЖИЯ ✮ MIRAGE SGaming.RU | 81.200.144.48:13760 | 0/64 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺АРИЗОНА © ONLY $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:38102 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:34512 | 0/20 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺BECEЛЫЙ AWP ︻デ═一✮ BЫCOKИЙ OHЛAЙH◾SGaming.RU | 45.153.68.222:14288 | 0/74 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:38039 | 0/10 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:38966 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:39474 | 0/16 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:39661 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺CУPOBЫЙ ︻デ═一✮ DUST2 ✮ CKИHЫ SGaming.RU | 45.153.68.222:14092 | 0/64 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺██ .:Пацаны:. © 18+ | D2 | Anti-Cheat | Vip | 77.222.37.82:35331 | 0/66 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺MЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 | 77.222.37.82:33086 | 0/255 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 37.114.109.76:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺МЯСОРУБКА © DUST2 [GO-MEAT.RU] | 77.222.37.82:35767 | 0/70 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺АРИЗОНА © ONLY $2000$ | 77.222.37.82:35938 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 37.230.228.37:51300 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇺🇦Unknown Server | 178.54.193.10:2401 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 85.190.155.154:27019 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇷🇺DE_DUST2|NAKURENNY|SERVER | 37.230.162.36:27015 | 0/32 | Unbekannt | Offline |
🇦🇺Community CS:S [Sydney:AU] | 202.37.74.152:50451 | 0/24 | cs_assault | Online |
🇨🇳Unknown Server | 139.159.253.88:27015 | 0/0 | Unbekannt | Offline |