Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDデフォルトポート: 16261

Project Zomboid について

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

サーバー総数

12,168

オンラインサーバー

493

現在のプレイヤー

157

最大収容数

259240

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 493 are online right now with 157 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[EU/CZ]WildGaming | PVE | Economy | 42.20.0 | gg/KxAHbkcKzX" leads with 50 players online.

すべてのサーバー

サーバー名アドレスプレイヤーマップステータス
🇨🇦Docker ProjectZomboid
159.2.53.188:16261
0/64
不明オフライン
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.79.76.34:27420
0/16
不明オフライン
🇨🇦Polaris PZ
51.222.82.71:27550
0/16
不明オフライン
🇨🇦MoxiesZomboid
51.161.84.203:25569
0/32
不明オフライン
🇨🇦ramen de luci
54.39.158.161:27805
0/4
不明オフライン
🇨🇳My PZ Server
114.66.41.15:6071
0/6
不明オフライン
🇨🇦My PZ Server
99.232.177.254:16261
0/10
不明オフライン
🇩🇪LongWarPartyTime
176.57.165.118:35400
0/20
不明オフライン
🇨🇦My PZ Server
50.65.73.95:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸a
174.109.248.166:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸My PZ Server
99.111.147.159:16261
0/4
不明オフライン
🇺🇸My PZ Server
135.148.150.236:60406
0/10
不明オフライン
🇩🇴My PZ Server
179.52.31.236:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇷🇺nastay227
46.138.191.115:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇩🇪My PZ Server
87.182.35.123:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇬🇧Poopoopeepee
86.160.203.252:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇷🇺My PZ Server
77.39.76.127:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇷🇺My PZ Server
176.116.179.171:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇧🇩My PZ Server
114.130.168.115:16261
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸My PZ Server - Powered by Sophie
199.115.73.227:9070
0/32
不明オフライン