
Quake Live
QUAKELIVE
Quake Live について
Server monitoring for Quake Live game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
サーバー総数
861
オンラインサーバー
307
現在のプレイヤー
157
最大収容数
16085
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Quake Live servers are there?
We are currently tracking 861 Quake Live servers, of which 307 are online right now with 157 players.
How do I join a Quake Live server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Quake Live server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Quake Live server has the most players?
Right now "Hollow1 QL ffa :27960" leads with 42 players online.
すべてのサーバー
| サーバー名 | アドレス | プレイヤー | マップ | ステータス |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇳🇱SWRM LEDGE BOYS CA | 178.62.216.243:27960 | 0/8 | coldwar | オンライン |
🇷🇺Cyber74.ru #5 | 95.78.183.156:27964 | 0/10 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸syncore's house of exile #1 - CENTRAL | 63.142.249.43:27960 | 0/16 | drunkenmummy | オンライン |
🇳🇱Peek Duel | 45.90.13.215:27964 | 0/10 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇺Cyber74.ru #3 | 95.78.183.156:27962 | 0/10 | bloodrun | オンライン |
🇬🇧FFA London // Bot warmup test [qlx, gibs] | 168.100.161.77:2463 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇳🇱!SF! Arnold Schwarzenegger | 87.253.142.179:27970 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇺Cyber74.ru #1 | 95.78.183.156:27960 | 0/10 | bloodrun | オンライン |
🇺🇸Heaven's Gate | 185.199.95.227:2458 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 207.244.96.193:27960 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇳🇱RGKN Duel (NL) #1 | 159.223.209.140:27960 | 0/8 | bloodrun | オンライン |
🇷🇺Cyber74.ru #4 | 95.78.183.156:27963 | 0/10 | bloodrun | オンライン |
🇺🇸TheGamerCave | 47.185.198.206:30423 | 0/32 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇳🇱em che es | 134.19.177.230:26052 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇺ql.qw3rty.org | 185.20.176.4:27960 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸» Fya's InstaGib Arena « | 104.129.132.29:7795 | 0/20 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇳🇱#omega Quakenet CTF NL #1 RANKED/BALANCED | 45.32.187.38:27960 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸oKiDoKi NoobZ FuNhOuSe 1k Elo Max! | 216.39.242.245:27031 | 0/12 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇸Unknown Server | 216.52.143.88:27960 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇳🇱#omega Quakenet CTF NL 2 Private | 45.32.187.38:27961 | 0/16 | 不明 | オフライン |