7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

SDTD

About 7 Days to Die

Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total Servers

9,986

Online Servers

1,273

Current Players

98

Max Capacity

108410

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?

We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,273 are online right now with 98 players.

How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.

Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?

Right now "SALTY ZOMBIES PVE USA PRO" leads with 8 players online.

All Servers

Server NameAddressPlayersMapStatus
🇺🇸holdmybeer
173.201.36.138:20170
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Fist the world!
176.57.143.93:27370
0/6
UnknownOffline
🇨🇦Uncles World
216.245.177.28:26940
0/8
NavezganeOnline
🇺🇸South Checkpoint
104.129.132.213:26900
0/12
UnknownOffline
🇺🇸Drift's Zombie Playground
131.226.22.225:26900
0/10
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺FOX's Server
188.243.95.254:26900
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇷🇺7DTD SergANT server
213.141.150.29:26900
0/4
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪7 days to die server by G-portal
195.179.227.109:27400
0/6
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪4Netplayers 7 Days to Die Server
46.228.192.56:21700
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇵🇱Stajnia Kunia
46.175.111.18:26900
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇬🇧[PVE] [RU] ALKATRAS [247]
185.216.84.58:27002
0/16
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪LocalF(l)ame 1
87.78.234.134:26900
0/6
UnknownOffline
🇬🇧Elemental Wolves
82.25.45.115:26900
0/32
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Irrenanstalt
195.82.159.104:25400
0/12
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Suicide Squad
31.214.130.245:26600
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪Nitrado.net Gameserver
5.62.99.200:26500
0/8
Jemerata MountainsOnline
🇩🇪Grizzly Roleplay
5.101.164.92:27800
0/8
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪ysP's Asylum 500%Loot/1000%XP TP/StartKit/Shop dedicated Hardwa
144.76.30.221:27100
0/40
UnknownOffline
🇩🇪7dtd971
49.12.169.210:27035
0/8
Pregen08k02Online
🇩🇪Kampftruppe
176.57.153.81:26960
0/6
UnknownOffline