7 Days to Die

7 Days to Die

SDTD

关于 7 Days to Die

Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

服务器总数

9,986

在线服务器

1,251

当前玩家

128

最大容量

108422

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?

We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,251 are online right now with 128 players.

How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.

Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?

Right now "SALTY ZOMBIES PVE USA PRO" leads with 16 players online.

所有服务器

服务器名称地址玩家地图状态
🇩🇪4Netplayers 7 Days to Die Server
46.228.192.68:23400
0/10
未知离线
🇵🇱Waflowy
185.75.160.235:40006
0/8
未知离线
🇳🇱HauntedByColeaniiAndMyTBR
164.152.123.223:26920
0/8
Pregen06k01在线
🇩🇪ysP's Test Modserver
45.81.235.199:26900
0/40
未知离线
🇩🇪7DTD Server
84.200.154.94:27700
0/8
未知离线
🇩🇪AntiVirus
194.169.211.195:25700
0/8
未知离线
🇩🇪Die Wilden Kerle
31.214.224.30:29100
0/6
Navezgane在线
🇩🇪7_Days_to_Kerb
195.82.159.86:27500
0/8
未知离线
🇩🇪Nitrado.net Gameserver
195.82.159.86:28900
0/8
Navezgane在线
🇩🇪mexadon
46.4.37.57:41080
0/8
未知离线
🇩🇪Chez Doom et Servius
176.9.63.93:10042
0/8
未知离线
🇩🇪Cozy Zombieschlachtening
176.57.168.180:27050
0/6
未知离线
🇩🇪Svancyland
176.57.153.82:26960
0/6
未知离线
🇩🇪Porky Jones Community Console Server 3
176.57.168.76:26920
0/8
Xivibazi Mountains在线
🇩🇪Lecker Bierchen
176.57.134.20:26940
0/8
Navezgane在线
🇩🇪ijs en co
176.57.174.220:26980
0/10
未知离线
🇩🇪Smells Like Blood
5.189.130.178:26990
0/8
未知离线
🇦🇹My Game Host
84.115.169.140:26900
0/8
未知离线
🇬🇧Nitrado.net Gameserver/Lindsays
85.190.149.119:25300
0/8
未知离线
🇬🇧RooksNBrains
104.234.251.161:26900
0/8
未知离线