
7 Days to Die
SDTD
About 7 Days to Die
Server monitoring for 7 Days to Die game servers. [Notes](#sdtd), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
9,986
Online Servers
1,246
Current Players
144
Max Capacity
108433
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many 7 Days to Die servers are there?
We are currently tracking 9,986 7 Days to Die servers, of which 1,246 are online right now with 144 players.
How do I join a 7 Days to Die server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the 7 Days to Die server browser or direct-connect option.
Which 7 Days to Die server has the most players?
Right now "Czechia Project Z CZ/SK PvE" leads with 20 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪7 days to die Solingen Zocker | 176.57.153.44:26920 | 0/10 | Navezgane | Online |
🇩🇪My Game Host | 176.57.181.178:26980 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪Turtles V2.5 | 93.235.0.125:26900 | 0/42 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪7 days OldMenGaming by G-portal | 161.97.174.204:27020 | 0/6 | Unknown | Offline |
🇫🇷La ultima guardia | 134.119.187.18:16558 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇴Warscar's Realismish | 185.104.181.84:26907 | 0/20 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧涵益张 | 209.35.79.18:26900 | 0/16 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧7days2sly | 149.102.155.155:27030 | 0/6 | Unknown | Offline |
🇷🇺Kosmos | 171.25.248.201:26900 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇳『不怕』所罗门宝藏Ⅲ英雄时代2/16新开 | 122.138.35.153:40000 | 0/100 | Unknown | Offline |
🇺🇸7DTD Hosted by HostHavoc.com | 64.74.161.182:26900 | 0/8 | South Kuhezi County | Online |
🇨🇳lalalalala | 202.189.12.172:15980 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇳kaixinlaotou666 | 101.22.187.34:26900 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇳所罗门宝藏Ⅲ英雄时代 | 103.91.208.121:17530 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇦Wrsetdyfcvjhb Host | 99.228.129.210:25565 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇩🇪EatMoreChicken | 83.223.206.86:26950 | 0/6 | Unknown | Offline |
🇬🇧Nightfall Nightmare | 79.127.242.122:11260 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇺🇸A1_BREW_CITY | 50.55.28.13:26900 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
🇺🇸28 beers later | 207.244.226.43:27030 | 0/6 | Unknown | Offline |
🇨🇦Goon Squad | 51.222.46.156:51740 | 0/16 | Unknown | Offline |