
The Isle
THEISLE
About The Isle
Server monitoring for The Isle game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
2,895
Online Servers
139
Current Players
1
Max Capacity
20095
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many The Isle servers are there?
We are currently tracking 2,895 The Isle servers, of which 139 are online right now with 1 players.
How do I join a The Isle server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the The Isle server browser or direct-connect option.
Which The Isle server has the most players?
Right now "Zootopia" leads with 1 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
π©πͺO-Town | 176.57.171.49:28315 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺBiedaki z sunzhausen | 212.227.139.116:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π«π·Eaterbadwolf Serveur | 88.121.55.193:7780 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈBeast | 31.214.238.114:11100 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈAnything Jared | 146.168.151.112:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈSons of the Forest Server by g-portal.com | 209.126.1.201:30615 | 0/2 | Normal | Online |
πΊπΈChefsoftheforest | 185.199.95.141:27100 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈOur Elite Fort | 95.156.194.170:10300 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π΅π±4Netplayers PABLOXSTYKU | 51.77.43.97:26500 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺEden's Garden | 185.254.96.27:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺWoghaidan Amroz | 5.83.171.247:11400 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺWolfsheim | 176.57.169.103:28515 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺWhoDoVoodoo | 89.58.7.249:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π«π·Dagobah2 | 94.239.231.163:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈduckie | 95.156.213.180:10300 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π¨π¦Mc3ainn's Sons Of The Forest(dedicated) | 68.144.209.34:8766 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈRaccoon City | 207.244.247.184:29115 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π©πͺDysFUNKtion JUNKtion | 176.57.143.46:30315 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
πΊπΈBustahs Server | 95.156.194.176:11000 | 0/8 | Unknown | Offline |
π«π·4netplayers To sie nigdy nie skonczy | 51.83.239.158:28900 | 0/4 | Unknown | Offline |