Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Informazioni su Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server totali

36,652

Server online

4,118

Giocatori attuali

67073

Capacità massima

2841939

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,118 are online right now with 67,073 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "█ ЗОЛОТАЯ МОЛОДЁЖЬ █ MEAT74.COM █" leads with 32 players online.

Tutti i server

Nome del serverIndirizzoGiocatoriMappaStato
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
85.90.208.74:27883
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
38.180.248.106:27551
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
38.180.248.106:28454
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇪🇪[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
38.180.44.123:27468
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇
38.180.248.106:27770
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
38.180.248.106:28757
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
38.180.248.106:27679
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇷🇺СИСЬКИ ПРАВЯТ МИРОМ Classic 18+
2.59.162.13:27063
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
🇦🇷Unknown Server
190.106.146.129:27015
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸Кровавый Адреналин [PUBLIC]
5.44.44.9:27085
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
🇧🇾[FREE VIP] Школоте тут не место! © █ ONLY DUST2 █
45.128.205.214:23166
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
🇧🇾jthdP01w2QSMyUlc
45.128.205.29:27008
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸[PERU] VIP -CSDM:DEATHMATCH- Respawn #DD2 Public
192.145.28.224:27796
0/32
de_dust2Online
🇬🇧Frag Zone + Stats & Rankings
82.26.91.78:29771
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇬🇧Next Level Gaming | CS Forever
82.26.91.78:29729
0/255
SconosciutoOffline
🇦🇷Unknown Server
190.0.164.156:27016
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
194.182.67.134:27032
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.210.157:27021
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇺🇸Unknown Server
45.32.202.119:27025
0/0
SconosciutoOffline
🇳🇱Unknown Server
83.96.254.78:27026
0/0
SconosciutoOffline