Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPorta predefinita: 16261

Informazioni su Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Server totali

12,168

Server online

178

Giocatori attuali

304

Capacitร  massima

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 178 are online right now with 304 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 52 players online.

Nome del serverIndirizzoGiocatoriMappaStato
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชMontaubanInKentucky
176.9.57.210:27885
0/8
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชBleach Drinkers
136.243.88.188:27570
0/8
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชIndifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
23.88.71.104:28645
0/16
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชDS4-PZ42
88.99.95.39:32115
0/8
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชNefoRR's server
176.57.168.117:28800
0/4
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชCOUZ PZ Server
217.76.58.122:16261
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทEurymachus Community of Wee Woos
51.254.130.179:16261
0/20
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡ง28 Genius plus tard
46.251.234.85:10060
0/6
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งThe Green Room
194.50.234.164:17200
0/10
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฌ๐Ÿ‡งChooms 42.13.2
82.6.51.53:16261
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฉ๐Ÿ‡ชthewalkingfea
193.23.126.25:16312
0/10
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ซ๐Ÿ‡ทDocker ProjectZomboid
82.67.25.109:16261
0/64
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ฎ๐Ÿ‡น[ITA] Deadlands Roleplay | Whitelist - Quest - GDR
45.138.201.23:27001
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMy PZ Server
83.55.207.208:16261
0/3
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡ช๐Ÿ‡ธMi SERVER
79.117.245.83:16261
0/10
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆMy PZ Server
51.79.97.19:27740
0/32
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆthis server is for colin lovers only!!!!
51.222.44.237:27850
0/4
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆProject Pinky
51.222.80.227:27760
0/8
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ฆMy PZ Server
51.161.118.23:27510
0/4
SconosciutoOffline
๐Ÿ‡จ๐Ÿ‡ณ114514
112.17.187.18:5800
0/32
SconosciutoOffline