Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Counter-Strike 1.6 について

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

サーバー総数

36,652

オンラインサーバー

4,142

現在のプレイヤー

60137

最大収容数

2841611

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,142 are online right now with 60,137 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "█ G O L D E N - E R A █ MEAT74.COM █" leads with 32 players online.

すべてのサーバー

サーバー名アドレスプレイヤーマップステータス
🇧🇾◄ АБАЮНДА ХИТБОКС | ВКЛЮЧАЕТ ВСЕХ ►
45.128.205.214:23100
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸[SuperB-CS16]- - - NaXaLoVka - - - [Gaming For Gamers]
192.145.28.224:27369
0/64
de_dust2オンライン
🇬🇧Frag Zone ~ High FPS
82.26.91.78:28116
0/255
不明オフライン
🇷🇺UbnTjljxILnEeNEs
2.59.163.9:27046
0/32
不明オフライン
🇬🇧Retro CS Experience + Low Ping Guaranteed
82.26.91.78:28052
0/255
不明オフライン
🇮🇷(1 BOT) FREESTRIKE.RU /\ Premium Counter-Strike
151.241.227.230:27407
0/255
不明オフライン
🇦🇷Unknown Server
190.0.164.142:27027
0/0
不明オフライン
🇫🇷Unknown Server
151.80.113.111:27015
0/0
不明オフライン
🇮🇹Unknown Server
80.211.138.169:27038
0/0
不明オフライン
🇮🇹Unknown Server
31.14.134.226:27041
0/0
不明オフライン
🇺🇦Unknown Server
91.211.116.27:27039
0/0
不明オフライン
🇨🇿Unknown Server
194.182.66.92:27032
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺Unknown Server
82.151.200.232:27019
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺Unknown Server
92.38.130.34:27127
0/0
不明オフライン
🇦🇷Unknown Server
190.0.164.25:27025
0/0
不明オフライン
🇨🇿Unknown Server
81.0.217.176:27759
0/0
不明オフライン
🇮🇳Unknown Server
52.66.145.240:11111
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺🌸 KokoroRP | ПОДЗЕМЕЛЬЯ | X2
46.174.50.128:27015
0/64
不明オフライン
🇲🇽Unknown Server
213.156.157.59:27017
0/0
不明オフライン
🇷🇺Unknown Server
77.220.187.74:27015
0/0
不明オフライン