C
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive
CSGOデフォルトポート: 27015マップ対応
Counter-Strike: Global Offensive について
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike: Global Offensive game servers. [Notes](#csgo), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
サーバー総数
8,824
オンラインサーバー
776
現在のプレイヤー
3677
最大収容数
68261
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers are there?
We are currently tracking 8,824 Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers, of which 776 are online right now with 3,677 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server port?
The default port for Counter-Strike: Global Offensive servers is 27015.
Which Counter-Strike: Global Offensive server has the most players?
Right now "GFL Zombie Escape 24/7 | discord.gg/gflze |" leads with 62 players online.
すべてのサーバー
| サーバー名 | アドレス | プレイヤー | マップ | ステータス |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 185.198.75.13:27017 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 185.193.165.182:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇸🇬Unknown Server | 139.99.104.202:27016 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
Unknown Server | server.uninspired.co:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇰Unknown Server | 5.103.131.174:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇨🇭Unknown Server | 217.79.204.55:27016 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇴Unknown Server | 89.40.104.224:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇴Unknown Server | 188.212.100.101:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇸🇪Unknown Server | 185.166.232.11:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇧🇬Unknown Server | 92.247.53.152:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇹🇷Unknown Server | 185.184.27.182:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇵🇹Unknown Server | 185.113.141.30:60000 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇸Unknown Server | 185.119.89.88:27016 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇩🇪Unknown Server | 89.163.161.147:27015 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇺🇦Unknown Server | 91.200.42.25:27016 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 37.230.228.173:33333 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇷🇺Unknown Server | 185.158.114.132:27017 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇫🇷Unknown Server | 188.165.233.165:27019 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇮🇱Unknown Server | 185.185.134.20:10111 | 0/0 | 不明 | オフライン |
🇵🇹[PT] Tuga Army • Competitivo #10 [Only Mirage] | 185.113.141.33:60010 | 0/10 | 不明 | オフライン |