U

Unreal Tournament

UNREALTOURNAMENT

Unreal Tournament について

Server monitoring for Unreal Tournament game servers.

サーバー総数

464

オンラインサーバー

223

現在のプレイヤー

40

最大収容数

7349

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Unreal Tournament servers are there?

We are currently tracking 464 Unreal Tournament servers, of which 223 are online right now with 40 players.

How do I join a Unreal Tournament server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Unreal Tournament server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Unreal Tournament server has the most players?

Right now "-=][-=NFR=-][= -Evil's Freestyle Sniper Deathmatch" leads with 10 players online.

すべてのサーバー

サーバー名アドレスプレイヤーマップステータス
🇺🇸Starnix UT99
5.161.85.81:7777
0/10
不明オフライン
🇩🇪[POT] PoWeR of THC - Instagib
116.202.247.76:7400
0/16
DM-Kgalleonオンライン
🇺🇸_/" Cosy Bunnytrack"_US
44.201.22.21:7777
0/16
不明オフライン
🇷🇺zp2| [DQ] Sniper Server
85.115.173.164:7777
0/16
DM-docdoom_cityオンライン
🇺🇸**U N I M A T R I X 0 1** Classic Deathmatch PvP Server!
173.233.174.81:7727
0/12
不明オフライン
🇷🇺#MSK0 NaliWeapons 3 (MOD) DM/CTF/AS/Team/DOM
46.188.50.48:7777
0/32
不明オフライン
🇬🇧Stig's Aliens Vs Predators!
88.97.18.58:8200
0/16
不明オフライン
🇩🇪SicilianKill's Test Server
85.215.139.225:7777
0/10
MH-Kuratoriumオンライン
🇺🇸Cali n Tec's | CTF DOM MIX | Summer Moshpit
45.59.162.13:7777
0/16
CTF-Orbitalオンライン
🇩🇪[UTBT.NET] - BunnyTrack Casual Server #3 (Germany)
176.9.113.171:9999
0/32
不明オフライン
🇺🇸[UTBT.NET] - BunnyTrack Certified Server #1 (US Miami)
23.95.79.65:1111
0/1
不明オフライン
🇺🇸**{SFL}**SNIPERS FOR LIFE SKETCHPADS PLACE CAMPING/SNIPER SERVER
192.223.24.6:7777
0/20
DM-{SFL}-Bronkos_Livingroom-Remixv2オンライン
🇺🇸NY Server Ranked 4 --== PassionateGaming https://discord.gg/uS5ZNrc ==-- | IG
138.199.41.9:8877
0/10
不明オフライン
🇺🇸WhartHog's PigPen {Server 1} <> SLV <> RX <> DoubleJump
104.131.203.184:7777
0/13
CTF-QuantumFighterJets][オンライン
🇺🇸[UTBT.NET] - BunnyTrack Duel Server #1 (US Miami)
23.95.79.65:1234
0/1
不明オフライン
🇮🇹*Public DeathMatch SERVER O | By KnoW
204.216.210.249:6040
0/8
不明オフライン
🇩🇪--= TEAM [FBI] :: MONSTER HUNT EXU WEAPON MADNESS! =-
109.123.250.228:4444
0/16
不明オフライン
🇩🇪[ASC] .::[UT Addicted]::.
78.46.187.162:7777
0/16
DM-KGalleonオンライン
🇸🇪-=]UM[=-X-Lock-Training
213.66.172.221:8050
0/24
不明オフライン
🇺🇸Turmoil Saga
108.61.125.160:7777
0/10
duskfallsオンライン