Counter-Strike 1.6

Counter-Strike 1.6

COUNTERSTRIKE16

Sobre Counter-Strike 1.6

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

36,652

Servidores online

4,055

Jogadores atuais

58417

Capacidade máxima

2841385

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,055 are online right now with 58,417 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?

Right now "АТМОСФЕРНИЙ ПАБЛІК 21+ ツ [RYZEN 9 - 5.7 GHz]" leads with 32 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇨🇿Unknown Server
194.182.68.131:27041
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
80.211.215.147:27038
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
85.255.5.5:27040
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇮🇹Unknown Server
80.211.172.142:27034
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
46.174.48.177:27777
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇴Unknown Server
89.40.233.133:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
188.225.47.109:27020
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇿Unknown Server
88.86.115.150:27089
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇮🇪Unknown Server
93.119.26.15:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸M3 FUN: EASTER CUCKS | NIPPER | STEAM ONLY
66.150.188.180:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Unknown Server
87.98.242.128:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺ИЖЕВСК РУЛИТ© FREE ViP
37.230.228.135:27015
0/32
de_dust2_2x2Online
🇷🇺Unknown Server
62.122.214.238:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇧🇷Unknown Server
177.54.148.70:27250
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇦🇷[INFECTION ZERO-AR] [BOSS] [FREEVIP] [FASTAP] [FASTDL]
45.235.98.40:27017
0/32
zm_2dayOnline
🇫🇷[ONLY AWP][SKINS MOD][VIP+SKINY][RANGI CS:GO][FREEVIPSTEAM] ^ centrum-cs.pl @1s1k.pl
145.239.16.95:27015
0/19
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸ROMANIA.G4A.RO # SINCE 2014
85.90.208.37:28784
0/255
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺Unknown Server
78.107.35.38:27015
0/0
DesconhecidoOffline
🇹🇷[CSDuragi.com|vCore|FullMod]
213.238.173.131:27015
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇹🇷[CSDuragi.com|vCore|FullMod]
213.238.173.139:27015
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline