Counter-Strike 2

Counter-Strike 2

COUNTERSTRIKE2

Sobre Counter-Strike 2

Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

10,000

Servidores online

1,137

Jogadores atuais

3038

Capacidade máxima

608455

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?

We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,137 are online right now with 3,038 players.

How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.

Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?

Right now "🔥 MEAT.GG | RandomSkills #31 | Dust2" leads with 63 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇷🇺ONETAKE-CS2.RU | AWP LEGO HALLOWEEN #7
45.95.31.170:27015
6/32
awp_lego_2_halloween2Online
🇷🇺XPLAY.GG • CS2 SURF #22 • [RU]
5.35.3.20:27044
6/64
surf_kitsuneOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | PUBLIC + BHOP #6 | MIRAGE
185.248.102.242:43007
6/20
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺XPLAY.GG • CS2 Matches #249
77.223.103.105:27026
6/64
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | PUBLIC + BHOP #6 | MIRAGE
185.248.102.242:43004
6/20
de_mirageOnline
🇨🇦XPLAY.GG • CS2 Matches #295
176.114.86.52:27033
6/64
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | PUBLIC + BHOP #6 | MIRAGE
185.248.102.242:43009
6/20
de_mirageOnline
🇫🇮XPLAY.GG • CS2 DM FFA #11 • [FI]
65.21.92.214:27019
6/64
mirage_fps_xplayggOnline
🇨🇦XPLAY.GG • CS2 ONLY AWP #16 • [RU]
176.114.86.118:27038
6/64
awp_lego_2Online
🇷🇺[RU] PUZO HVH | ONLY SCOUT | MIRAGE | discord.gg/puzohvh
37.230.162.58:1488
5/32
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺🎃 AWP САКУРА 🎃 БХОП 🎃 ХЭЛЛОУИН 2026
46.174.54.199:7777
5/32
awp_skydiveOnline
🇷🇺CS2-MOON.RU | RANDOM MODELS [АНТИЧИТ, СКИНЫ, МОД
45.136.204.174:27019
5/24
sandstoneOnline
🇷🇺🥇 MyRUN 🏃 [MIRAGE FPS+] !WS !KNIFE !GLOVES
45.95.31.57:27115
5/24
de_mirage_new_fps_mrOnline
🇫🇮CS2 CUSTOM MATCHES [FI] — CYBERSHOKE.NET
135.181.58.32:27021
5/64
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺🟢 5x5 DUST2 | CRAZYPUB.GG | x2 DROP SKINS
46.174.50.108:27031
5/13
de_dust2Online
🇨🇦XPLAY.GG • CS2 Matches #286
176.114.86.52:27023
5/64
de_mirageOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #2 | AWP LEGO 2 WINTER
185.248.102.242:43502
4/15
awp_lego_2_winter_m9snoiOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #2 | AWP LEGO 2 WINTER
185.248.102.242:41008
4/20
awp_lego_2_winter_m9snoiOnline
🇨🇦XPLAY.GG • CS2 Matches #54
176.114.86.242:27031
4/64
de_nukeOnline
🇷🇺🔥 MEAT.GG | AWP + BHOP #2 | AWP LEGO 2 WINTER
185.248.102.242:43501
4/15
awp_lego_2_winter_m9snoiOnline