Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPorta padrão: 16261

Sobre Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

12,168

Servidores online

176

Jogadores atuais

323

Capacidade máxima

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 176 are online right now with 323 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "Redboid [PvP] [Vanilla]" leads with 55 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇫🇷Raykessomboid
51.210.216.24:28000
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Kingzy B42.13.1
86.26.166.9:16261
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Gilz Gameroom PZ Server
188.240.63.108:17200
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧LA SURVIVANCE
5.62.127.83:10330
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇬🇧Floofy Survivors Union
149.102.156.205:33800
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺ZomboidServer
46.18.206.135:16261
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇫🇷My PZ Server
81.251.251.191:16261
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇪🇸Project Zomboid Server
79.117.50.185:16261
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸My PZ Server
45.46.49.241:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server
54.39.243.181:27715
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇦Nightmare Land
51.222.42.58:27115
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.222.46.218:26905
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇦My PZ Server
51.222.44.213:27120
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸My PZ Server
100.0.20.135:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇳P_Z Server In GameWorld
43.249.195.5:21848
0/15
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Bopteens 2
194.140.199.115:35800
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Mikayla Server
173.225.104.226:17200
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Project Zomboid by G-PORTAL.com
83.223.204.40:29100
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸Dash-Server B42
71.163.116.77:16264
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸My PZ Server
76.13.29.79:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline