Project Zomboid

Project Zomboid

PROJECTZOMBOIDPorta padrão: 16261

Sobre Project Zomboid

Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)

Total de servidores

12,168

Servidores online

185

Jogadores atuais

101

Capacidade máxima

260042

Server Activity (Last 3 Days)

Most Popular Servers

Frequently asked questions

How many Project Zomboid servers are there?

We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 185 are online right now with 101 players.

How do I join a Project Zomboid server?

Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.

What is the default Project Zomboid server port?

The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.

Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?

Right now "[PVPVE] After the Fall - B42 |Economy|Car Claims|Skill Recovery" leads with 38 players online.

Todos os servidores

Nome do servidorEndereçoJogadoresMapaStatus
🇺🇸Death Legion | Vanilla | PVE | PVP | 255 Player Max
89.117.21.72:16265
0/31
Muldraugh, KYOnline
🇧🇾My PZ Server
37.212.24.233:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪My PZ Server
77.21.78.23:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇦-
188.163.96.197:16261
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline
🇫🇷Knox County
87.121.209.139:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇷🇺My PZ Server
176.208.33.0:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇨🇳My PZ Server
106.116.140.208:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸My PZ Server
216.225.145.11:9200
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇸My PZ Server
169.155.120.179:9055
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇫🇮Bomba Bomba
81.197.165.75:16261
0/16
DesconhecidoOffline
🇸🇪Kamis b42
92.35.106.246:16261
0/15
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇰My PZ Server
188.178.216.83:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪[HUN] Project zomboid
195.179.226.129:30100
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇵🇱My PZ Server
62.122.232.232:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇳🇱Sanktuarium
185.76.10.234:12362
0/8
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪My PZ Server
89.163.227.180:16261
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇺🇦Last Bullet
194.54.88.13:27052
0/32
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Farmbude
5.83.172.171:19200
0/20
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪nitrado.net Zomboid
5.101.165.143:10060
0/4
DesconhecidoOffline
🇩🇪Bu
5.83.169.93:10250
0/10
DesconhecidoOffline