
Project Zomboid
PROJECTZOMBOIDПорт по умолчанию: 16261
О Project Zomboid
Server monitoring for Project Zomboid game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Всего серверов
12,168
Серверы онлайн
173
Текущие игроки
355
Максимальная вместимость
260042
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Project Zomboid servers are there?
We are currently tracking 12,168 Project Zomboid servers, of which 173 are online right now with 355 players.
How do I join a Project Zomboid server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Project Zomboid server browser or direct-connect option.
What is the default Project Zomboid server port?
The default port for Project Zomboid servers is 16261.
Which Project Zomboid server has the most players?
Right now "Redboid [PvP] [Vanilla]" leads with 55 players online.
Все серверы
| Название сервера | Адрес | Игроки | Карта | Статус |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇩🇪PZMaina | 49.12.120.189:27010 | 0/4 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇩🇪Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server | 195.201.243.125:27170 | 0/4 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇩🇪teaboys 2.0 | 188.40.125.210:29335 | 0/8 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇩🇪Maeland & Friends | 176.57.169.92:28400 | 0/15 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇩🇪PRIVATA MAMMT | 176.57.174.122:28500 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇫🇷4Netplayers KRONE | 146.59.148.186:35700 | 0/10 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇫🇷IRattiMorti | 51.178.48.76:16261 | 0/16 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇬🇧nitrado.net Zomboid | 46.251.234.84:10330 | 0/6 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇬🇧Robs Unstable PZ Server | 194.164.89.114:16263 | 0/10 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇬🇧Walking dead | 5.62.127.173:10170 | 0/6 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇬🇧My PZ Server | 81.0.247.138:30700 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇨🇭My PZ Server | 185.159.157.137:16261 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇫🇷[EU-FR] Drakovkorp Happy Project Z ground's | 82.67.136.195:16261 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇪🇸My PZ Server | 79.117.45.97:16261 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇺🇸My PZ Server | 66.181.118.73:16261 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇨🇦D3FZ Zomboid Docker Server | 173.179.29.33:16261 | 0/32 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇨🇦My PZ Server | 51.79.96.37:27815 | 0/4 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇨🇦Indifferent Broccoli Project Zomboid Server | 142.44.215.168:27005 | 0/8 | Muldraugh, KY;map_distanciado | Онлайн |
🇨🇦Something something zombie | 173.178.121.32:16261 | 0/20 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
🇨🇳My PZ Server | 106.114.98.14:16261 | 0/19 | Неизвестно | Офлайн |
Showing 8461 to 8480 of 12168 серверов