
Counter-Strike 2
COUNTERSTRIKE2
About Counter-Strike 2
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
10,000
Online Servers
1,187
Current Players
3455
Max Capacity
608379
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,187 are online right now with 3,455 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?
Right now "๐ฅ MEAT.GG | RANDOM MODELS #43 | AWP LEGO 2" leads with 63 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
๐ท๐บrandom skills random skills random skills random skills | 45.157.140.65:27721 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บโก โก โก โก โก Mirage !ws !cw !shop | 45.157.140.66:27130 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ[unmatched.gg] - Play for free | 37.230.137.187:27019 | 0/11 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บZombie Escape[MEGA UPDATE]/NEW SKINS FREE | 193.162.143.112:30001 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ[18][128 TIC] M9SNOI SERVER CS:GO | AWP | !knife !ws !gloves | 195.62.52.52:27016 | 0/21 | awp_lego_2 | Online |
๐ท๐บZOMBIE ESCAPE [ZE|ZM MAPS] !SHOP | 185.207.65.44:35559 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ๐ข[CS2C] AWP_LEGO_2 CLASSIC SERVER-โ1 [!WS,!KNIFE,!VIPTEST, | 185.128.107.144:15036 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บโก๏ธ NUKE | ALkoGoLiki | !knife !ws !gloves | 212.22.90.32:27463 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บCS2 CUSTOM MATCHES [RU] โ CYBERSHOKE.NET | 37.230.137.200:28028 | 0/64 | de_mirage | Online |
๐ท๐บ๐ MIRAGE | ALkoGoLiki | [NSK PUBLIC] | 212.22.90.10:27352 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ณ๐ฑ๐ฅ [CS2] $2000$ Only [FREE VIP | ะกะะะะซ] ๐ฅ | 195.133.31.91:27526 | 0/10 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ๐ฅ [CS2] MIRAGE Only [FREE VIP | ะกะะะะซ] ๐ฅ | 185.244.51.38:27276 | 0/2 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บREBELS | MIRAGE | !VIP !SKINS !LVL | 195.133.32.135:40200 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บโก๏ธ MIRAGE BHOP | ALkoGoLiki | !knife !ws !gloves | 212.22.90.32:27948 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ[CS2] $2000$ [!ws !knife !gl !viptest] | 185.244.51.38:27749 | 0/25 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ๐ DUST2 | ALkoGoLiki | [NSK PUBLIC] | 212.22.90.10:27224 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บโกโก [MIRAGE] ALkoGoLik1 [NSK PUBLIC] | 178.250.186.94:10554 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎjastiikz 4netplayers | 135.181.116.184:26700 | 0/3 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎ7 | 37.27.236.250:27112 | 0/10 | de_dust2 | Online |
๐ฏ๐ตะกounter-Strike: Zombie Offensive | 193.168.198.34:28014 | 0/255 | Unknown | Offline |