
Counter-Strike 2
COUNTERSTRIKE2
About Counter-Strike 2
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 2 game servers. [Notes](#cs2), [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Total Servers
10,000
Online Servers
1,186
Current Players
4612
Max Capacity
608487
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 2 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 10,000 Counter-Strike 2 servers, of which 1,186 are online right now with 4,612 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 2 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 2 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 2 server has the most players?
Right now "๐๐๐ ะOะะฆOBCKะะ A.W.P ๐ SGaming.RU" leads with 40 players online.
All Servers
| Server Name | Address | Players | Map | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
๐ท๐บ๐ NUKE | ALkoGoLiki | !skins free | 31.28.27.26:10437 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บโก๏ธ MIRAGE BHOP | FUN | ALkoGoLiki | !free skins | 46.8.153.230:27186 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎ8 | 37.27.224.215:27112 | 0/10 | de_cache | Online |
๐ฆ๐ฝRCAVE | 79.133.30.215:27015 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1074-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.234.203:27089 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1082-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.73:27050 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1071-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.234.155:27112 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1079-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.71:27037 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1082-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.73:27049 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1073-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.234.154:27081 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1117-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.170.215:27089 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1125-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.101.216:27103 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1085-hel-hetz.380. | 95.217.114.226:27036 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1078-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.72:27109 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1079-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.71:27041 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ซ๐ฎValve Counter-Strike 2 helsinki Server (srcds1078-hel-hetz.380. | 37.27.233.72:27037 | 0/64 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บ[CS2] RU #121 SANDSTONE [SKILLS+MODELS] | 45.157.140.66:27926 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บCS2 [RU] - MIRAGE ONLY #15 ๐๐ | 45.157.140.66:27108 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บะ ะะะะะะะซะ ะงะะขะซ ๐ ETERNALCS2.RU | 45.157.140.66:27243 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |
๐ท๐บะ ะะะะะะะซะ ะงะะขะซ ๐ ETERNALCS2.RU | 45.157.140.65:27231 | 0/24 | Unknown | Offline |