
Counter-Strike 1.6
COUNTERSTRIKE16
Informazioni su Counter-Strike 1.6
Server monitoring for Counter-Strike 1.6 game servers. [Valve Protocol](#valve)
Server totali
36,652
Server online
4,121
Giocatori attuali
59972
Capacità massima
2841506
Server Activity (Last 3 Days)
Most Popular Servers
Frequently asked questions
How many Counter-Strike 1.6 servers are there?
We are currently tracking 36,652 Counter-Strike 1.6 servers, of which 4,121 are online right now with 59,972 players.
How do I join a Counter-Strike 1.6 server?
Pick a server from the list below and use its address (IP:port) in the Counter-Strike 1.6 server browser or direct-connect option.
Which Counter-Strike 1.6 server has the most players?
Right now "█ ЗОЛОТАЯ МОЛОДЁЖЬ █ MEAT74.COM █" leads with 32 players online.
Tutti i server
| Nome del server | Indirizzo | Giocatori | Mappa | Stato |
|---|---|---|---|---|
🇷🇺-=[RUS]CS.NoWeCoM.RU[MSK]=- | 194.50.24.253:27015 | 0/17 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇦Unknown Server | 91.229.78.222:27021 | 0/0 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇬🇧HYPERCS.NET Public | CS2 Remake | 65.21.0.119:27015 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇹🇷BAKIM SINCE 2020 | 185.223.77.23:27015 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇹🇷[TR] zenci sevenler propub [95.173.173.216] | 95.173.173.216:27015 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇿*Mahalla*[UZ] | 45.130.148.110:3307 | 0/22 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇻🇪DEATHMATCH + FFA [TOP #1 ADMIN] ~ Drunk-Gaming | 23.26.135.150:27066 | 0/20 | de_mirage | Online |
🇷🇺vol.team #2 Only de_dust`s | 84.23.35.179:27016 | 0/24 | de_dust2_2x2 | Online |
🇹🇼『燒糾團』- 電馳光輪服 | 114.35.7.93:27020 | 0/31 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇨🇱[PokeMod Chile] | 38.7.206.204:10000 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸CBLA at Vimy CS 1.6 | 66.55.158.156:27015 | 0/10 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇫🇷[24/7] ZP 4.3 | GunXP+Prestige | !shop !vip | No-Lag | 135.125.149.123:27018 | 0/32 | zm_foda | Online |
🇺🇸(30:19) ANORMALII.LEAGUECS.RO # BE ANORMAL
| 85.90.208.74:27716 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇳🇱ЖЕНСКИЙ ОТРЯД © DE_DUST2 | 185.239.141.74:27222 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇬🇧Russia [ Putin CSDM V3 ] Arena Predator | 195.26.230.219:27506 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇬🇧Lithuania #1 DD2 Public [DeathMatch] #1 BOOMBA | 195.26.230.219:27652 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸[TR] 亗 PYRO Classic AREA ® ~ cs.pyroailesi.com 🔥
| 85.90.208.37:28508 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸EMIRATES.KiNGS 亗 GAMEAREA ||͇̿P͇̿U͇̿B͇̿L͇̿I͇̿C͇ | 85.90.208.74:27480 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇮🇷Wolves | Assault 1000 FPS #1 | 31.58.171.6:27514 | 0/32 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
🇺🇸OFFICIAL.DUAL-GAMING.RO || VIP FREE
| 85.90.208.74:27487 | 0/255 | Sconosciuto | Offline |
Showing 27001 to 27020 of 36652 server